Lost Brothers

Below is a list of brothers for whom we do not have a valid physical mailing address. If you know someone on this list, please reach out to dbettenhausen@penningtonco.com with updates. Thank you for helping us stay connected beyond college!

John B. Morgan ’50
Robert G. Little Jr. ’51
Otto B. Raphael ’52
Peter M. Cooper ’56
Charles M. Nash ’56
Robert M. Montague Jr. ’58
Robert M. Pratt ’59
Harry B. Smith ’59
Charles J. Lobianco Jr. ’60
Anderson S. Johnston ’61
Frederic J. Pazro ’61
Timothy J. Schmitt ’63
William D. Smith ’63
Peter J. Schelker ’64
Virginia K. McGuffin ’66
Dustin F. Murdock ’68
Blase A. Carabello ’69
Charles B. Orlando ’69
Earl L. Maurer ’70
Richard W. Tomlinson ’70
Robert W. Clyde ’71
Jeremy D. West ’71
John W. Crisanti, Jr. ’72
Michael P. Ciell ’73
Walter P. Facius ’73
Richard E. LaVanture ’74
Jay M. Lacy ’75
Daniel A. Thompson Jr. ’75
James F. Boynton Jr. ’76
Robert J. Giner ’76
William Thor Lundahl ’76
Theodore W. Lebo ’77
Douglas X. Womer Jr. ’78
Michael D. Berner ’79
J. Kenyon Hill ’79
Richard D. Pardo ’80
Gary M. Simon ’81
John J. Sprowls ’81
James A. Gilliland ’82
Christopher M. Minton ’82
Michael H. Biagiotti ’83
Timothy H. Redmond ’84
Eric W. Bentz ’85
Gerard Gjertsen ’85
Michael A. Fever ’86
Peter A. Staley ’86
Steven C. Castle ’87
John O. Leasure Jr. ’87
J. Andrew Hubbell ’88
Michael Mahoney ’88
Thomas L.M. Pangburn ’89
Michael J. Zinno ’89
Amadeo Rodriguez Saguar ’92
Regis Santamaria ’92
Hercules D. Stewart III ’92
Michael S. Desmond ’93
Peter N. Rosenbauer ’93
Mark D. Borden ’94
Christian M. Dreyer ’94
Brian T. Costello ’96
Damian J. Halligan ’96
Christopher R. Moran ’96
David L. Reed ’97
Joshua D. Barker ’98
Ryan Trickner ’98
Shane M. Gray ’99
Michael W. McCrain ’99
Sean O. Shafik ’99
Jonathan B. Metrick ’00
Christopher R. Reno ’00
Jeremy D. Shapiro ’01
Terence P. Callahan ’02
Nathan E. Stewart ’02
John L. Monroe ’03
Matthew A. Twombly ’03
James P. Burke, II ’04
Alexander S. Calderwood ’04
Niles M. Rath ’04
Gregory M. Fulton ’05
Brad E. Mendosa ’05
Ryan C. Olmsted ’05
William S. Osier ’06
Kyle W. Rogge ’06
McLean W. Donnelly ’07
Robert T. Szymanski ’07
John S. Matos ’08
Timothy A. Geis ’09
Brian R. Lemak ’10
Christopher D. Robinson ’10
Walter R. Einhorn ’11
Matthew E. Lauten ’13
Jon T. Mateer ’13
Eugene Kim ’14
Pierce Ogden ’14
Warren Campbell ’15
Zak Witkower ’15
Brandon Kelemen ’16
Paul Vedros ’16

  • Your Information

  • This field is for validation purposes and should be left unchanged.

Calendar

Reunion Weekend
May 28-31

Philadelphia Alumni Gathering
August 15
Frankford Hall Philadelphia, PA

Theta Chapter of Sigma Chi • Copyright © 2020